Auction 74 Part 2
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 10, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 336:
Coppia di vasi in porcellana bianca a decoro policromo con fiori e uccelli. Cina. Fine XIX secolo.
€600 - €800