Auction 74 Part 2
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 10, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 343:
Coppia di applique in bronzo dorato e brunito raff. 'PUTTI CHE SORREGGONO UNA COPPA'. XX secolo.
Sold for: €300
€500 - €800