Auction 74 Part 2
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 10, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 345:
Girandola in bronzo con vetri molati a grappolo d'uva. Difetti e mancanze. XX secolo.
€200 - €400