Auction 74 Part 2
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 10, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 362:
CARLO MAGINI (Attr.) (Fano, 1720-1806). Piccolo dipinto olio su pergamena raff. 'NATURA MORTA'. In cornice dorata. ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
400
Estimated price :
€1,000 - €1,500
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|