Auction 74 Part 2
By Viscontea auction house
Contact auction house
Feb 10, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 367:
MAESTRO FIAMMINGO DI FINE XVII-INIZI XVIII SECOLO. Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''RITRATTO DI BAMBINO CON ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
3,500
Estimated price :
€4,500 - €6,000
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|