Auction 8
Feb 17, 2021
 via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna

LOT 373:

Sold for: €2,800
2,000
€2,500 - €5,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

Maestro centro-Italia della seconda metà del XVII secolo. "San Gerolamo”. Olio su tela. Cm 75x113.