Auction 8
Feb 17, 2021
 via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna

LOT 384:

Sold for: €450
€450 - €900
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

HENRY MARKO' (1855 - 1921) "Scena di caccia". Olio su tela. Cm 50x74. Opera firmata in basso a destra H. Markò.