Auction Febbraio 2021/ round 2
Feb 27, 2021
 Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo

LOT 330:

COPPIA PORTAPIANTE

Sold for: €190
180
€180 - €360
Auction house commission: 25% More details

COPPIA PORTAPIANTE
in maiolica policroma, vecchia fattura Caltagirone. h cm 39 x d 27