Auction 98 Part 1 RUGS, ORIENTAL ART, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
Mar 3, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy

LOT 143:

TABERNACOLO in legno dorato ad argento a mecca.
Sicilia XVIII secolo
cm 105 x 48,5 Alt. cm 98

Sold for: €1,000
900
Auction house commission: 22% More details

Sicilia XVIII secolo
cm 105 x 48,5 Alt. cm 98