Auction 98 Part 1 RUGS, ORIENTAL ART, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
Mar 3, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 178:

SCRANNO in legno di noce (usure, restauri, mancanze).
XVIII secolo
cm 69 x 38 Alt. cm 118

Auction house commission: 22% More details

XVIII secolo
cm 69 x 38 Alt. cm 118