Auction 98 Part 1
RUGS, ORIENTAL ART, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
Mar 3, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 230:
SCULTURA in lamina d’argento raffigurante “Elefante”, base in legno laccata nei toni del nero, firmato Giona.
Auction house commission: 22%