Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 672:
SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XVII SECOLO
1,200
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tela “Beata Panormita con putti” entro cornice dorata e laccata.
cm 99 x 73