Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 675:
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO
Sold for: €1,000
1,000
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tela ” Flagellazione di Cristo” entro cornice non coeva in legno laccato e dorato.
cm 78 x 63,5