Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 678:
SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tela “Figure neoclassiche”, entro cornici coeve in legno e pastiglia argentata e dorata.
cm 87 x 71,5