Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 681:
MICHELE ANTONIO RAPOUS (Torino 1733 – 1819) (Attr.le)
1,500
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tela “Natura morta” entro cornice in legno dorato ed ebanizzato.
cm 55 x 46