Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 691:
GIUSEPPE LAJOSA (Palermo XX secolo)
Sold for: €30
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tela “Scorcio cittadino” – 1971, firmato in basso a destra.
cm 40 x 50