Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 692:
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO cm 44 x 34
Sold for: €30
Auction house commission: 22%
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su tavola “Scorcio con archi” – 1941, firmato in basso a destra.
cm 44 x 34