Auction 98 Part 4 OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 697:

PITTORE DEL XIX/XX SECOLO

Sold for: €700
550
Auction house commission: 22% More details

PITTORE DEL XIX/XX SECOLO
Coppia di oli su tela “Paesaggi siciliani”, entro cornici a pagnotta del XIX secolo in legno e pastiglia dorata ad argento a mecca.

cm 17 x 23