Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 702:
Sold for: €1,200
1,200
Auction house commission: 22%
ALESSIO ISSUPOF (1889 – 1957)
Olio su tavoletta “Contadini in fattoria”, firmato in basso a destra.
cm 27 x 48,5