Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 703:
ANTONINO LETO (Monreale (PA) 1844 – Capri (NA) 1913)
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tavoletta “Ritratto d’uomo”, firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 19 x 11