Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 709:
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO cm 48 x 33
Sold for: €330
Auction house commission: 22%
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO
Olio su tela “San Giovannino” entro cornice in legno dorato.
cm 48 x 33