Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 720:
ALESSANDRO MAFFEI (XX SECOLO)
Sold for: €450
Auction house commission: 22%
ALESSANDRO MAFFEI (XX SECOLO)
Olio su tela “Paesaggio con architetture” firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 110 x 70