Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 732:
PITTORE DEL XIX-XX SECOLO cm 102 x 90
Auction house commission: 22%
PITTORE DEL XIX-XX SECOLO
Olio su tela “Giovane con drappo e cesto in vimini”.
cm 102 x 90