Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 788:
TOLETTA da cassettone in legno laccato a finto marmo e dorato con cassetto centrale.
Sold for: €160
Auction house commission: 22%