Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 790:
TAVOLO da salotto stile Luigi XV in legno e pastiglia dorata con piano in scagliola incassato (mancanze).
Sold for: €1,300
1,000
Auction house commission: 22%