Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 880:
COPPIA POLTRONE Stile Impero in legno laccato e dorato.
Sold for: €150
Auction house commission: 22%