Auction 2101A Part 1
Mar 3, 2021
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Terza Sessione - 2021-03-03 15:00:00- dal lotto 407
LOT 566:
Lampione Luigi XVI in legno intagliato e dorato, Genova fine sec.XVIII
Sold for: €3,200
€300 - €350
Auction house commission: 24%