Auction 2101A Part 1
Mar 3, 2021
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova
Terms of sale
View demo
Terza Sessione - 2021-03-03 15:00:00- dal lotto 407
LOT 727:
Quattro sedie Luigi XV in noce, Genova sec.XVIII (difetti) |
Sold for: €550
€400 - €450
Auction house commission: 24%