Subasta 45
Por Bolli & Romiti
15.3.21
Via Beatrice Cenci 9-9A - 00186 Roma, Italia

Lunedì 15 marzo 2021, ore 15

LOTE 13:

A pair of patinated bronze sculptures of a lady and a winged putto

Vendido por: €1 400
1 000
€1 000 - €1 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

19th century, 36by74cm. each