Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 4:

Statuetta in terracotta policroma. Mancanze. Secolo XIX. Cm H 26.

€100 - €150
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Polychrome terracotta statuette. Shortcomings. 19th century. Cm H 26.