Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 8:

Legno scolpito e dorato. Sicilia (lievi mancanze). Secolo XVIII. Cm 40 H 30.

Sold for: €200
€300 - €400
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Carved and gilded wood. Sicily (minor shortcomings). XVIII century. Cm 40 H 30.