Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
LOT 12:
Grande scultura in antimonio firmata Emile Rousseau. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 70.
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27%