Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 21:

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno inciso e dorato. Cm 58x43.

Sold for: €560
€600 - €800
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Oil painting on canvas in engraved and gilded wooden frame. Cm 58x43.