Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 22:

Dipinto ad olio su zinco in cornice in legno dorato a canna spaccata. Cm 19x25.
Oil painting on zinc in a ...

Sold for: €180
180
€400 - €500
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Oil painting on zinc in a gilded wooden frame. 19x25 cm.