Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 29:

China e acquerello su carta. Datato. Cm 50x35.
Ink and watercolor on paper. Dated. Cm 50x35

€500 - €600
Auction house commission: 27% More details