Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 37:

Sold for: €650
€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Sul retro reca il timbro della Galleria San Giorgio di Genova. Cm 60x90.
Oil painting on canvas in gilded wood frame. On the back it bears the stamp of the Galleria San Giorgio in Genoa. Cm 60x90.