Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 43:

Palissandro con intarsi a motivi floreali in bosso. Francia, fine secolo XIX. Cm 70x43 H 76.
Rosewood with ...

Sold for: €150
€300 - €400
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Rosewood with floral boxwood inlays. France, late 19th century. Cm 70x43 H 76.