Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
By Galleria Sarno
Mar 24, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 105:

€600 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details

Tecnica mista disegno e acquerello su carta applicata su tela. Datato 1966. Timbro a secco della Galleria Bordi di Roma. Cm 70x50.
Mixed technique drawing and watercolor on paper applied on canvas. Dated 1966. Dry stamp of the Bordi Gallery in Rome. Cm 70x50.