Auction Marzo 2021 Part 1
Mar 24, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 127:

Bronzo dorato e alabastro. Francia. Secolo XIX. Cm H 59 (candelabri) e Cm 27x8 H 37 (orologio).
Gilded ...

€300 - €400
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details

Gilded bronze and alabaster. France. XIX century. Cm H 59 (candelabra) and Cm 27x8 H 37 (clock).