Auction Marzo 2021 Part 2
Mar 25, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 153:

Porcellana policroma decorata a motivi floreali. Secolo XX. Cm H 46.

€100 - €150
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Polychrome porcelain decorated with floral motifs. 20th century. Cm H 46