Auction Marzo 2021 Part 2
Mar 25, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 186:

€1,000 - €1,200
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Bassorilievo circolare in gesso smaltato montato su cornice di noce. Firmato S. Campione. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 68x60.
Circular bas-relief in glazed plaster mounted on a walnut frame. Signed S. Campione. Early 20th century. Cm 68x60.