Auction Marzo 2021 Part 2
Mar 25, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 187:

Bronzo patinato con figura maschile. Siglato alla base G.B. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 30.
Patinated bronze with ...

Sold for: €440
€600 - €800
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Patinated bronze with male figure. Signed at the base G.B. Late 19th century. Cm H 30.