Auction Marzo 2021 Part 2
Mar 25, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 198:

Sold for: €1,000
€500 - €600
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno scolpito e dorato (danni alla tela). Inizi del secolo XIX. Cm 70x90.
Oil painting on canvas in a carved and gilded wooden frame (damage to the canvas). Beginning of the 19th century. Cm 70x90.