פריט 228:
Argento magistralmente inciso e sbalzato. Sicilia. Secolo XVIII. Cm 37x32.
נמכר ב: €1,250
€500 - €600
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
Masterfully engraved and embossed silver. Sicily. XVIII century. Cm 37x32.