פריט 258:
Dipinto ad olio su vetro in cornice in legno. Secolo XX. Cm 43x35.
נמכר ב: €170
€200 - €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
Oil painting on glass in wooden frame. 20th century. Cm 43x35.