Auction Marzo 2021 Part 3
Mar 26, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 311:

Legno dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 60x98 e cm 53x70
Gilded wood. 20th century. 60x98 cm and 53x70 cm

130
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27% More details