Auction Marzo 2021 Part 3
Mar 26, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 343:

Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato 1919. Cm 13x18.

Sold for: €160
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Small oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Dated 1919. Cm 13x18.