Auction Marzo 2021 Part 3
Mar 26, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 406:

Bronzo dorato decorati a motivi floreali e vegetali. Francia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 33 H 23
Gilded bronze ...

€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details

Gilded bronze decorated with floral and vegetable motifs. France. Late 19th century. Cm 33 H 23