Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 431:

Sold for: €300
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Legno inciso e dorato con decorazioni di palme stilizzate (lievi mancanze). Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 36x59 misure interne
Engraved and gilded wood with stylized palm decorations (slight lacks). Sicily. XIX century. Cm 36x59 internal measures