Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 441:

Antico argento inciso e sbalzato. Fine secolo XIX. Peso Gr. 928. Cm H 20.

€800 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Antique engraved and embossed silver. Late 19th century. Weight Gr. 928. Cm H 20.